ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16186049
nr 1618 6049
OIL PAINTING
Rebecka Lagercrantz (1972), Signerad Becka, reading girl, unframed. Oil on canvas, 30x30 cm,
Rebecka Lagercrantz (1972), Signerad Becka, Läsande flicka, oramad. Olja på duk, 30x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:52:08
5/5 14:55:39
5/5 14:58:05
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won